2016-17 Player Stats

#PLAYERSPGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGPPGASHOTSSPCT
6Padden, RyanF26292554015561112.080.000
20Forbes, JayF24162743050720031.790.000
93croft, bridgerF26251641030432021.580.000
11Bing, LukeCE2618224004352121.540.000
12Mesec, ConnorD233111406050100.610.000
19Platt, GeorgeF2521214010010100.560.000
30Matheson, LanceF224812022001110.550.000
4Endres, BrandonL114812033001001.090.000
18Dahl, ConnorD24459044000010.380.000
5Sherman, AaronD23178024010000.350.000
17Okon, TaylorD1843704100000.390.000
10Petereit, MarkF334700010002.330.000
23Johnson, DylanD2542606000020.240.000
14Stellmack, NicholasD26336024000000.230.000
8Engh, BrianF841506000000.630.000
13Dringman, BobbyD2214506000000.230.000
16Beisher, BriceF23224053000010.170.000
22Ratliff, GavinCe922402000000.440.000
21Weidner, ColtD1503304000000.200.000
7Schaeffer, ColtonD2510106000000.040.000
9Pertzborn, HenryD701104000000.140.000
3Griffith, RyanD1200000000000.000.000

#GOALIESGPMINWLOTLSOLSOGAGAASVSV%
35Lafferty, Charles12609:2464000525.12377.879
1Lowther, Phillip13645:5854100605.57410.872
15Wallach, Stefan7320:0622100315.81192.861