2017-18 Player Stats

#PLAYERSPGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGPPGASHOTSSPCT
6Padden, RyanF27192140016441311.480.000
20Forbes, JayF27201434067512011.260.000
23Perius, RyanF2514173108250111.240.000
11Bing, LukeF2713142708152011.000.000
93croft, BridgerF2771118012121110.670.000
30Matheson, LanceF277815018020000.560.000
5Reed, NickF196410032100010.530.000
4Endres, BrandonD272810050010100.370.000
7Atkinson, GageF25549066100000.360.000
18Dahl, ConnorD25369028001020.360.000
3Truex, MikeD24178029021000.330.000
19Duff, JimmyD23257043000000.300.000
22Beisher, BriceF14257033000000.500.000
8Pilskalns, JosiahF2433602000000.250.000
9Douglass, JordanF25246039000000.240.000
25Stephenson, BridgerF4213010000010.750.000
27Padden, TaylorF1612302000000.190.000
12Mesec, ConnorD15033010010000.200.000
21Weidner, ColtD2002206000000.100.000
14Stellmack, NicholasD1210108000000.080.000
13Anderson, NathanD22011019000000.050.000
17Okon, TaylorD1801104000000.060.000
16Ratliff, GavinF400006000000.000.000
5Principe, MichaelD300000000000.000.000

#GOALIESGPMINWLOTLSOLSOGAGAASVSV%
1Wallach, Stefan191083:295130001407.75623.817
24Butler, Christian8459:3144000324.18221.874
35Saraceno, Leo276:000100064.7443.878