2017-18 Player Stats

#PLAYERSPGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGPPGASHOTSSPCT
6Padden, RyanF17111324014131011.410.000
11Bing, LukeF171181902141011.120.000
20Forbes, JayF1710616040200010.940.000
23Perius, RyanF15881604110101.070.000
5Reed, NickF17448032100000.470.000
93croft, BridgerF1744808001110.470.000
30Matheson, LanceF17358016020000.470.000
4Endres, BrandonD17235024000000.290.000
7Atkinson, GageF16235045100000.310.000
18Dahl, ConnorD16145014000000.310.000
19Duff, JimmyD15145016000000.330.000
9Douglass, JordanF16224035000000.250.000
3Truex, MikeD14134018011000.290.000
22Beisher, BriceF9044023000000.440.000
8Pilskalns, JosiahF1430300000000.210.000
25Stephenson, BridgerF4213010000010.750.000
12Mesec, ConnorD15033010010000.200.000
27Padden, TaylorF802202000000.250.000
17Okon, TaylorD1401104000000.070.000
21Weidner, ColtD1301104000000.080.000
13Anderson, NathanD12000019000000.000.000
16Ratliff, GavinF400006000000.000.000
14Stellmack, NicholasD300000000000.000.000

#GOALIESGPMINWLOTLSOLSOGAGAASVSV%
1Wallach, Stefan15883:004110001208.15468.796
24Butler, Christian160:001000033.000.000
35Saraceno, Leo276:000100064.7443.878