2018-19 Player Stats

#PLAYERSPGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGPPGASHOTSSPCT
11Bing, LukeCe28201535+339651101.2563.333
6Padden, RyanF27221133+420645141.2245.500
16Stefan, ConnorF2591423+436320010.9224.500
13Thomas, KodyD2881523+920270110.8242.000
26Hanson, RossF2414721+22531130.8827.000
23Perius, RyanF2671421+522150100.810.000
20Forbes, JayF1741216+120051000.940.000
88Herman, OrionF265712+351020010.4651.000
5Gary, GavinD255712+516110110.480.000
2Qualen, JohnF196410+316120010.5316.000
17Warner, JacobyF186410+118000000.5616.000
24Coulter, SamD18369+38120100.5013.000
8Pilskalns, JosiahRW14358+114110000.570.000
3Truex, MichaelD28088-122020200.290.000
8Pilskalns, Josiah11437+22220010.6414.000
20Forbes, Jay11257+220021010.6412.000
9Hillaby, CalebD19077+38000000.370.000
18Dahl, ConnorD13055+127000000.380.000
21Winchester, RyanRW16134+34000000.250.000
7Atkinson, GageF15123032000000.200.000
4Butler, ChristianG1302200010000.150.000
15Kelley, Nate202204000001.000.000
27Padden, TaylorRW1710106000000.060.000
22Beisher, BriceF10101039000000.100.000
15Nelson, JakeF5101030100010.200.000
14Stellmack, NicholasF1201104000000.080.000
7Conti, RussellD10011+235000000.100.000
93Jewell, RossD8011-119000000.130.000
19Kleiner, KarstenF1200008000000.000.000
14Stellmack, Nick1100008000000.005.000
35Lafferty, CharlesG900002000000.000.000
10Nash, GarrettD8000+14000000.000.000
25Anderson, NathanD700000000000.000.000
30Emmons, DeklinF100002000000.000.000
25Schmidt, TristonD000000000000.000.000
  TOTALS:--124161285+956630469915-983