BOBCAT HOCKEY

#ROLLCATS

2019-20 Player Stats

#PLAYERSPGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGPPGASHOTSSPCT
21Lane, ZacharyF23191635018980011.520.000
6Padden, RyanF23122234045111031.480.000
23Perius, RyanF2111172808590011.330.000
43Coon, JackF211282008420010.950.000
3Thomas, KodyD239112002650020.870.000
15Courneya, BrittF221361904200020.860.000
2Davis, DanielD234101408230010.610.000
8Pilskalns, JosiahF23279010030000.390.000
13Seielstad, JamesD23268024230000.350.000
42Matheson, LanceF21268023000100.380.000
16Stefan, ConnorF11178019020000.730.000
24Coulter, SamD23167024050000.300.000
89Kleiner, KarstenF2033609000110.300.000
25Carlson, BenF2331400000000.170.000
Douglass, JordanD19213012000100.160.000
18Epple, GrantF15213023001010.200.000
14Stellmack, NicholasF2212302000000.140.000
93Jewell, RossD20123052010000.150.000
88Herman, OrionF1802206000000.110.000
10Nash, GarrettF1110100000000.090.000
Warner, JacobyF710100100010.140.000
27Padden, TaylorF1801100000000.060.000
1Healy, PatrickG500000000000.000.000
Hillaby, CalebF500002000000.000.000
4Hubert, JoshuaG400000000000.000.000
7Conti, RussellD200002000000.000.000
22Beisher, BriceF200000000000.000.000
5Phelps, RhysF100000000000.000.000
0Solanik, LucasF000000000000.000.000
0Forbes, JayF000000000000.000.000
  TOTALS:--102136238+2526636522314-772