BOBCAT HOCKEY

#ROLLCATS

2019-20 Player Stats

#PLAYERSPGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGPPGASHOTSSPCT
21Lane, ZacharyF34252146+126980021.351######
6Padden, RyanF34172542+1206131031.240.000
23Perius, RyanF31172239+1146101011.260.000
3Thomas, KodyD35102131+28680020.890.000
43Coon, JackF33161127018430020.820.000
15Courneya, BrittF3417926012200020.760.000
16Stefan, ConnorF2261319-127130010.8616.000
2Davis, DanielD3561218016250010.510.000
8Pilskalns, JosiahF326713+114130010.4116.000
0Forbes, JayF104711+116320011.1014.000
24Coulter, SamD353811+432051000.3121.500
13Seielstad, JamesD313811+345330000.350.000
42Matheson, LanceF263811023000110.420.000
89Kleiner, KarstenF29459013000110.310.000
25Carlson, BenF35538+30000000.230.000
18Epple, GrantF22426+130001010.270.000
93Jewell, RossD31246+282010000.190.000
5Phelps, RhysF11145012010000.450.000
Douglass, JordanD19213012000100.160.000
14Stellmack, NicholasF2812302000000.110.000
88Herman, OrionF24033010000000.130.000
0Solanik, LucasF11202010000000.180.000
Forbes, JayF1112+22000012.0011.000
10Nash, GarrettF1310100000000.080.000
Warner, JacobyF710100100010.140.000
27Padden, TaylorF24011+12000000.040.000
7Conti, RussellD9011012000000.110.000
22Beisher, BriceF901104000000.110.000
4Hubert, JoshuaG800000000000.000.000
1Healy, PatrickG700000000000.000.000
Hillaby, CalebF500002000000.000.000
Solanik, LucasF1000+22000000.000.000
  TOTALS:--158201359+3947644654322-1216